fani webpage











{April 13, 2009}  

Smash(스매쉬)

 

Created by Kynn. Last Edited by Kynn. Tagged as: Music

25 people bested this!

1 person is curious.

Do you think this is the best?

new boyband from Tn entertainment… members are saegae(1980),Naru(1988), Chunwoo(1985), Hanbang(1989), Jerry(1988) & Hero(1991)… debut 14th august 2008 with their single emergency ..
World (Sae gae)

Name: Nam Hyun
Stage Name: World (The Strong Hyung)
Birthday: November 19, 1980
Blood Type: O
Cheon Woo

Name: Lee Jin Yong
Stage Name: Cheon Woo (Mood Maker)
Birthday: March 16, 1985
Blood Type: A
Jerry
Name: Shim Min Kyu
Stage Name: Jerry (The Most Handsome)
Birthday: May 13, 1988
Blood Type: A
Naru
Name: Joo Young Suk
Stage Name: Naru (The Aegyo Boy)
Birthday: October 7, 1988
Blood Type: O
Hanbang
Name: Han Jung Soo
Stage Name: Han Bang (Most Charismatic)
Birthday: January 26, 1989
Blood Type: B
Hero

Name: Kim Min Soo
Stage Name: Hero (The Cute Magnae)
Birthday: October 12, 1991
Blood Type: A

Iklan


Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

et cetera
%d blogger menyukai ini: